Washington High School
CTE Bus Check-in Time 6:25 am
Arrive at High schools 7:00 am
Leave High School 7:15 am
Arrive, load and leave Block 1 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 7:27 am
Arrive at CTE Academy 7:35 am
Leave CTE Academy 7:40 am
Arrive at the New Technology High School 7:45 am
Leave the New Technology High School 7:50 am
Arrive back at SBI 8:00 am
Leave SBI for High Schools 8:40 am
Load Block 2 9:10 am
Leave High Schools 9:15 am
Arrive, load and leave Block 1 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 9:26 am
Arrive at CTE Academy 9:35 am
Leave CTE Academy 9:40 am
Arrive, load & Leave Block 2 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 9:47 am
Arrive back to High Schools 10:00 am
Arrive back at SBI 10:30 am
Leave SBI for New Tech High 11:05 am
Load & Leave New Tech for CTE 11:15 am
Load to return Block 2 to HS 11:20 am
Leave CTE Academy 11:25 am
Arrive, load & leave Block 2 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 11:33 am
Arrive back at High Schools 11:45 am
Load Block 3 12:50 pm
Leave High Schools 12:55 pm
Arrive, load & leave Block 3 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 1:05 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 1:15 pm
Arrive back at SBI 1:25 pm
Leave SBI for New Technology High School 2:35 pm
Arrive at the New Technology High School 2:50 pm
Leave the New Technology High School 2:55 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 3:00 pm
Load to Return Block 3
Leave CTE Academy
3:05 pm
Arrive, load & Leave Block 3 at Axtell at Joe Foss Door 3:15 pm
Arrive back at High Schools 3:25 pm

Lincoln High School
CTE Bus Check-in Time 6:30 am
Arrive at High schools 7:00 am
Leave High School 7:15 am
Arrive at CTE Academy 7:35 am
Leave CTE Academy 7:40 am
Arrive at the New Technology High School 7:45 am
Leave the New Technology High School 7:50 am
Arrive back at SBI 8:00 am
Leave SBI for High Schools 8:45 am
Load Block 2 9:10 am
Leave High Schools 9:15 am
Arrive at CTE Academy 9:35 am
Leave CTE Academy 9:40 am
Arrive back to High Schools 10:00 am
Arrive back at SBI 10:25 am
Leave SBI for New Tech High 11:05 am
Load & Leave New Tech for CTE 11:15 am
Load to return Block 2 to HS 11:20 am
Leave CTE Academy 11:25 am
Arrive back at High Schools 11:45 am
Load Block 3 12:55 pm
Leave High Schools 1:00 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 1:15 pm
Arrive back at SBI 1:25 pm
Leave SBI for New Technology High School 2:35 pm
Arrive at the New Technology High School 2:50 pm
Leave the New Technology High School 2:55 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 3:00 pm
Leave CTE Academy 3:05 pm
Arrive back at High Schools 3:20 pm

Roosevelt High School
CTE Bus Check-in Time 6:50 am
Arrive at High schools 7:10 am
Leave High School 7:15 am
Arrive at CTE Academy 7:30 am
Leave CTE Academy 7:32 am
Arrive at the New Technology High School 7:35 am
Leave the New Technology High School 7:37 am
Arrive back at SBI 7:50 am
Leave SBI for High Schools 8:50 am
Load Block 2 9:10 am
Leave High Schools 9:15 am
Drop at CTE and pick up Block 1 for New Tech 9:35 am
Return to CTE 9:35 am
Leave CTE Academy 9:40 am
Arrive back to High Schools 10:00 am
Arrive back at SBI 10:20 am
Leave SBI for New Tech High 11:05 am
Load & Leave New Tech for CTE 11:15 am
Load to return Block 2 to HS 11:20 am
Leave CTE Academy 11:25 am
Drop at New Tech 11:30 am
Arrive back at High Schools 11:45 am
Load Block 3 12:50 pm
Leave High Schools 12:55 pm
Pick up at New Tech for CTE 1:10 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 1:15 pm
Arrive back at SBI 1:25 pm
Leave SBI for New Technology High School 2:35 pm
Arrive at the New Technology High School 2:50 pm
Leave the New Technology High School 2:55 pm
Arrive at CTE Academy 3:00 pm
Leave CTE Academy 3:05 pm
Arrive back at High Schools 3:20 pm